GTR 117155471
Bids Are Invited For Hiring The Professional Service Of An Architect To Fulfill Tasks As A Resident Of The A.N.E.P. In The Department Of Maldonado
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117155471
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Licitación Abreviada 31/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring The Professional Service Of An Architect To Fulfill Tasks As A Resident Of The A.N.E.P. In The Department Of Maldonado
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Item Nº1 Procurement Of Professional Services (Code Article 35420)Quantity:1.00 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eca91026-5f46-4d06-8f1e-deb97c16c309.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.