GTR 117116795

Tenders Are Invited For Framework Agreement - Black 23 Pčr Waterproof Jacket And Expander For Black 23 Pčr Waterproof Jacket

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Nov 26, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117116795
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RVZ2600117639
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Framework Agreement - Black 23 Pčr Waterproof Jacket And Expander For Black 23 Pčr Waterproof Jacket
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2026
Work Detail
Framework Agreement - Black 23 Pčr Waterproof Jacket And Expander For Black 23 Pčr Waterproof Jacket
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5490593-a139-4b70-8474-ff4eb6f73bf2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders