GTR 117110723

Tenders Are Invited For Overseas Application/Registration Service For Correction Emergency Goods Quantity Restriction Mock K-Brand Certification Mark (39 Countries/Europe, North America, Central And South America)

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117110723
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01688558
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Overseas Application/Registration Service For Correction Emergency Goods Quantity Restriction Mock K-Brand Certification Mark (39 Countries/Europe, North America, Central And South America)
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Overseas Application/Registration Service For Correction Emergency Goods Quantity Restriction Mock K-Brand Certification Mark (39 Countries/Europe, North America, Central And South America)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46dde807-d7b5-417a-a3a5-6d64e12b887c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders