GTR 117110717
Tenders Are Invited For Overseas Application/Registration Service For Correction Emergency Goods Restricted Number Mock K-Brand Certification Mark (20 Countries/Central Asia, Russia, Southwest Asia, Middle East, Africa)
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117110717
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01688630
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Overseas Application/Registration Service For Correction Emergency Goods Restricted Number Mock K-Brand Certification Mark (20 Countries/Central Asia, Russia, Southwest Asia, Middle East, Africa)
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Overseas Application/Registration Service For Correction Emergency Goods Restricted Number Mock K-Brand Certification Mark (20 Countries/Central Asia, Russia, Southwest Asia, Middle East, Africa)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b9111c5-aaaf-47a9-b390-9a65fe93ba55.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.