GTR 117103211

Tenders Are Invited For Linyi University 2026 Antarctic Red Cosmetics New Raw Materials And New Food Raw Materials Application Entrusted Service Scientific Research Procurement Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117103211
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370000000202602006715
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Linyi University 2026 Antarctic Red Cosmetics New Raw Materials And New Food Raw Materials Application Entrusted Service Scientific Research Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Linyi University 2026 Antarctic Red Cosmetics New Raw Materials And New Food Raw Materials Application Entrustment Service Scientific Research Procurement Project Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e69dc302-67b3-4f82-a163-f16b9c16da11.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders