GTR 117100745
Bids Are Invited For Architect-Engineer (A-E) Civil Structural Idiq For Northern & Central States Of Interior Us
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 12, 2026
— 6 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117100745
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1240LN26R0001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Architect-Engineer (A-E) Civil Structural Idiq For Northern & Central States Of Interior Us
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Architect-Engineer (A-E) Civil Structural Idiq For Northern & Central States Of Interior Us. C220 - Architect And Engineering- General: Structural Engineering. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dd6fcd87-4066-4f6a-93c8-2825f789ce11.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.