GTR 117060693
Tenders Are Invited For Erosion Control Application Service Procurement Business
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 5 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117060693
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1513179
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Erosion Control Application Service Procurement Business
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Erosion Control Application Service Procurement Business Nature, type and quantity: 1 Erosion Control Application Service Procurement Work in Ovakarapnar Village, Central District of Corum Province and Kayadüzü Village, Merzifon District, Amasya Province Tender and Bid Opening Date: 08.09.2026 10:30 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2197566/ihale-duyurulari-hizmet-alim-ihaleleri-erozyon-kontrolu-uygulamasi-hizmet-alimi-isi
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ae69a933-1122-4ef4-a48b-ec03468da470.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.