GTR 117054352

Tenders Are Invited For Hospital/Medical Equipment For Omph-Obstetrics-Gynecology Complex, Radiology And Pathology Building Use - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117054352
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB NO. GSH 2026-120
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Hospital/Medical Equipment For Omph-Obstetrics-Gynecology Complex, Radiology And Pathology Building Use - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Hospital/Medical Equipment For Omph-Obstetrics-Gynecology Complex, Radiology And Pathology Building Use - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
96,650,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4a85b1d6-1f6b-4276-9b0e-15048016df11.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders