GTR 117053788
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of One (1) Unit Plasma Freezer - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117053788
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB NO. 2026-013 BAC II
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of One (1) Unit Plasma Freezer - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Plasma Freezer
Key Value
Tender Value
3,177,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6848f0fd-886b-4b3a-9a8d-49415989f783.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.