GTR 117050153

Tenders Are Invited For Monitoring Services For The Offer And Audience Data For Linear Television, Bvod Services And Applications And Websites For The Years 2027 To 2030.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117050153
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026085
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Monitoring Services For The Offer And Audience Data For Linear Television, Bvod Services And Applications And Websites For The Years 2027 To 2030.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Monitoring Services For The Offer And Audience Data For Linear Television, Bvod Services And Applications And Websites For The Years 2027 To 2030.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
61515730-7ccc-484c-b5b2-22f01c244a14.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders