GTR 117050088

Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Health Care Insurance Plan For Locally Recruited Staff For The Consulate-General Of The Republic Of Singapore In San Francisco, Usa

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117050088
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FOR000ETT26000058
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Health Care Insurance Plan For Locally Recruited Staff For The Consulate-General Of The Republic Of Singapore In San Francisco, Usa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Provision Of Health Care Insurance Plan For Locally Recruited Staff For The Consulate-General Of The Republic Of Singapore In San Francisco, Usa . Total Cost Of Health Care Insurance Plan For One (1) Year
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
48c65246-0fb1-450d-a021-675550df8f34.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders