GTR 117048521

Tenders Are Invited For Weifang Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (146)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117048521
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370700000202602000243
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Weifang Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (146)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Weifang Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (146) Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4146c153-ee0d-4314-b704-a4f6ea924205.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders