GTR 117048520
Tenders Are Invited For Weifang Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (161)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117048520
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370700000202602000246
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Weifang Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (161)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Weifang Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement (161) Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d3dd71e-0827-4f04-b88b-08f3ea8d559e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.