GTR 117048451

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Zhangdian District Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Zibo City

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117048451
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370303000202602000077
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Zhangdian District Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Zibo City
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Public Tender Announcement For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Zhangdian District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital, Zibo City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e6a32bd4-20b9-422a-9090-0d19254fc8ac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders