GTR 117048448

Tenders Are Invited For Jinan Changqing District People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance Service Procurement Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117048448
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370113000202602000032
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Jinan Changqing District People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance Service Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Jinan Changqing District Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance Service Procurement Project Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2c5be30d-cff2-4bed-8687-25554962fcfa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders