GTR 117048388

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The County Medical Community Construction Project In Pingbian County, Honghe Prefecture

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117048388
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HHZC2026-G1-01911-YNZY-0052
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The County Medical Community Construction Project In Pingbian County, Honghe Prefecture
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Pingbian Miao Autonomous County Health Bureau’S Public Bidding Announcement On The Procurement Of Medical Equipment (First And Second Bid Sections) For The County Medical Community Construction Project In Pingbian County, Honghe Prefecture
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3c83d639-3ce1-4dc9-b6b8-2a0c1c28a9b6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders