GTR 117048380
Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Shandong First Medical University (Qianfoshan Hospital Of Shandong Province) 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement 2-2 Project (61205)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117048380
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370000000202602007521
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Shandong First Medical University (Qianfoshan Hospital Of Shandong Province) 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement 2-2 Project (61205)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
The First Affiliated Hospital Of Shandong First Medical University (Shandong Qianfoshan Hospital) 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement 2-2 Project (61205) Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6d21ddb2-6137-410c-9086-f1651357765d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.