GTR 117046597
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment For Different Medical Centers And Offices Belonging To The Carabineros Medical And Dental Care Network.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117046597
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4642-96-LP26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment For Different Medical Centers And Offices Belonging To The Carabineros Medical And Dental Care Network.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment For Different Medical Centers And Offices, Belonging To The Carabineros Medical And Dental Care Network. Beef. Approves Rules N°926 Of 08-04-2026.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
024c7963-ccfa-46d1-8498-0fd8fb704381.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.