GTR 117044464
Tenders Are Invited For Metalworking – Renovation Of The Schilksee Swimming Pool, Main Pool, Replacement Construction Of A Teaching Pool; Metal And Steel Construction Work
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117044464
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
566683-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metalworking – Renovation Of The Schilksee Swimming Pool, Main Pool, Replacement Construction Of A Teaching Pool; Metal And Steel Construction Work
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Metalworking – Renovation Of The Schilksee Swimming Pool, Main Pool, Replacement Construction Of A Teaching Pool; Metal And Steel Construction Work. Renovation Of The Schilksee Swimming Pool Main Pool And Replacement Construction Of A Teaching Swimming Pool. Steel And Metal Construction Work
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4a930184-caac-4e3a-82e4-91b38c604d97.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.