GTR 117044344
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible Tubing Welders For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117044344
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
567313-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible Tubing Welders For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible Tubing Welders For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa. Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Tubing Welders Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa,Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Tubing Welders Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa,Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Tubing Welders Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa,Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Tubing Welders Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa,Acquisition And Maintenance Of Mobile, Single-Head And Multi-Head Tubing Welders Pvc And/Or Eva Compatible For The Efs (Drom Included) And The Ctsa
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
52269220-040b-4bc8-9924-64c6ea771b37.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.