GTR 117044254
Medical Equipments – Request For Tender For The Provision Of Two Force Platforms For Clinical Gait Analysis For Central Remedial Clinic(Crc)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117044254
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
567876-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Medical Equipments – Request For Tender For The Provision Of Two Force Platforms For Clinical Gait Analysis For Central Remedial Clinic(Crc)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Request For Tender For The Provision Of Two Force Platforms For Clinical Gait Analysis For Central Remedial Clinic(Crc). The Contracting Authority Is Conducting A Competitive Procurement Process For The Supply, Installation, Testing, And Commissioning Of Two Force Platforms For Clinical Gait Analysis For The Crc.
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6f0a3291-51b3-44c4-a3fc-f84cc83685cc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.