GTR 117043706
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Administrative File For The Contracting Of The Comprehensive Disinfection Service And Storage Of Endoscopic Equipment, Destined For The Digestive Service Of The Doctor Jose Molina Orosa University Hospital, Dependent On The Health Services Management Of The Health Area Of Lanzarote, Through Open Procedure And Ordinary Processing.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117043706
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
567611-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Administrative File For The Contracting Of The Comprehensive Disinfection Service And Storage Of Endoscopic Equipment, Destined For The Digestive Service Of The Doctor Jose Molina Orosa University Hospital, Dependent On The Health Services Management Of The Health Area Of Lanzarote, Through Open Procedure And Ordinary Processing.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Administrative File For The Contracting Of The Comprehensive Disinfection Service And Storage Of Endoscopic Equipment, Destined For The Digestive Service Of The Doctor Jose Molina Orosa University Hospital, Dependent On The Health Services Management Of The Health Area Of Lanzarote, Through Open Procedure And Ordinary Processing.. Administrative File For The Contracting Of The Comprehensive Disinfection Service And Storage Of Endoscopic Equipment, Destined For The Digestive Service Of The Doctor Jose Molina Orosa University Hospital, Dependent On The Health Services Management Of The Health Area Of Lanzarote, Through Open Procedure And Ordinary Processing.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,160,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
686977dc-6754-49bc-b331-8cb23efcf1f0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.