GTR 117043528
Tenders Are Invited For Survey Services – Services For Monitoring The Offer And Audience Data For Linear Television, Bvod Services And Applications And Websites For The Years 2027 To 2030.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117043528
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
568423-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Survey Services – Services For Monitoring The Offer And Audience Data For Linear Television, Bvod Services And Applications And Websites For The Years 2027 To 2030.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Survey Services – Services For Monitoring The Offer And Audience Data For Linear Television, Bvod Services And Applications And Websites For The Years 2027 To 2030.. 00) Central European Time, Western European Summer Time,Survey Services France,Paris(Fr101) Duration48Months Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders14/09/2026-190000 (Utc+0100) Central European Time, Western European Summer Time,Survey Services France,Paris(Fr101) Duration48Months Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders14/09/2026-190000 (Utc+0100) Central European Time, Western European Summer Time,Lot 1 Offer And Audience Data For Linear Television And Performance Analysis For The Years 2027 To 2030,Lot 2 Available Offer And Market Monitoring On Bvod Services For The Years 2027 To 2030,Lot 3 Audience Data For Applications And Websites For The Years 2027 To 2030
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c0d9f489-7532-4b50-b5cc-4555541ae069.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.