GTR 117043489
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Products – Medical Equipment/Other Categories Of Independent Equipment And Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117043489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
568600-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Products – Medical Equipment/Other Categories Of Independent Equipment And Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply Of Products – Medical Equipment/Other Categories Of Independent Equipment And Supplies. Vital Functions Monitoring Equipment,Equipment For Newborns,Ekg,Anesthesia Device With Capnography Monitor,Sciatica Lamp With Mobile Stand (3 Pcs.),Medical Furniture,Ventilator Bipap,Electroneuromyograph With 4 Channels,Equipment For Pharmacy,Neuromuscular Monitoring Device,Automatic Ta Mode,Semi-Automatic Quantitative Immunofluorescence Analyzer,Infuser (2 Pcs.)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,556,714 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a205610b-2e08-4c9d-a644-f61692ee0359.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.