GTR 117002798

Tenders Are Invited For Taiping Clinic Purchases New Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117002798
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[230001]HLJGY[GK]20260003
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Taiping Clinic Purchases New Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Heilongjiang Oral Disease Prevention And Treatment Hospital Taiping Clinic’S Tender Announcement For The Purchase Of New Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d5762d1e-77ba-41f1-a985-822b95a30191.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders