GTR 117002797
Tenders Are Invited For Prenatal Diagnosis Central Medical Service And Support Capacity Improvement (Medical And Health Institution Capacity Building) Project—Purchase Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117002797
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[230101]ZLGC[GK]20260003
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Prenatal Diagnosis Central Medical Service And Support Capacity Improvement (Medical And Health Institution Capacity Building) Project—Purchase Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Harbin Red Cross Central Hospital Prenatal Diagnosis Central Medical Service And Support Capacity Improvement (Medical And Health Institution Capacity Building) Project - Medical Equipment Purchase Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ce7d8c1-f631-43db-b2ce-3b6922697626.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.