GTR 117000310

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Ophthalmology Institute Affiliated To Shandong First Medical University In 2026 (Part Four)(1)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117000310
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0650-2640HYGJ0005/03
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Ophthalmology Institute Affiliated To Shandong First Medical University In 2026 (Part Four)(1)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Femtosecond laser cataract surgery equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
859796d6-7075-4b9e-a846-2804ca3f33e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders