GTR 116993122
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Such As Extracorporeal Cardiopulmonary Support Auxiliary Equipment (Ecmo) (Four Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116993122
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5110252026000019
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Such As Extracorporeal Cardiopulmonary Support Auxiliary Equipment (Ecmo) (Four Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For A Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects (Four Times) Including Zizhong County People’S Hospital Extracorporeal Cardiopulmonary Support Equipment (Ecmo)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bf9fabc0-aed5-4c27-9015-1c7be39815ee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.