GTR 116993051
Tenders Are Invited For Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region Hospital Of Integrated Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First, Second, Third, And Fourth Bid Sections)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116993051
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HSZB-2026ZC161
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region Hospital Of Integrated Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First, Second, Third, And Fourth Bid Sections)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region Hospital Of Integrated Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine 2026 Medical Equipment Purchase And Procurement Project (First, Second, Third, And Fourth Bid Sections) Project Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2b71a794-419a-4cca-96cd-76c15d52de15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.