GTR 116992957
Tenders Are Invited For Tianjin Mechanical And Electrical Vocational And Technical College Open Industry-Education Integration Practice Center Project-Civil Aviation Aircraft Inspection Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116992957
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
天津机电职业技术学院开放型产教融合实践中心项目-民航飞机检测设备采购项目 (项目编号:JGDGP-2026-A-059)公开招标公告
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tianjin Mechanical And Electrical Vocational And Technical College Open Industry-Education Integration Practice Center Project-Civil Aviation Aircraft Inspection Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Tianjin Mechanical And Electrical Vocational And Technical College Open Industry-Education Integration Practice Center Project-Civil Aviation Aircraft Inspection Equipment Procurement Project (Project Number: Jgdgp-2026-A-059) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4365f72d-b800-4035-ae51-f291f2b7b4ea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.