GTR 116992933
Tenders Are Invited For Qinghai Province County Medical Community Medical Equipment Update Hainan Prefecture Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116992933
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
川招青海公招(货物)2026-057L
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Qinghai Province County Medical Community Medical Equipment Update Hainan Prefecture Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Qinghai Province County Medical Community Medical Equipment Update Hainan Prefecture Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0f0f8aeb-a2f0-4e1b-bb6c-e935298bf485.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.