GTR 116992675

Tenders Are Invited For Tengchong Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116992675
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BSZC2026-G1-00919-DYXM-0026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tengchong Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Tengchong Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital’S 2026 Public Bidding Announcement For The First, Third And Seventh Bid Sections Of The Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8f5bdc6d-5628-4b36-a1ff-084a5ebe83c9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders