GTR 116988685
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Dynamic Acquisition System Institution For The Acquisition Of Commonly Used Goods For The Common Sterilization Service Of Hospitals (Hereinafter Referred To As Sech)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 06, 2029
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116988685
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
564684-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Dynamic Acquisition System Institution For The Acquisition Of Commonly Used Goods For The Common Sterilization Service Of Hospitals (Hereinafter Referred To As Sech)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-09-2029
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Dynamic Acquisition System Institution For The Acquisition Of Commonly Used Goods For The Common Sterilization Service Of Hospitals (Hereinafter Referred To As Sech). 00) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat30 112.90Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat117 664.24Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat243 204.62Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat104 557.72Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat18 728.23Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat37 017.66Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat13 763.55Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat10 646.01Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat1 859.35Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat1 237.60Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat73 872.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat17 573.76Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat25 493.30Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Alvalade — Lisboa Duration3Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat45 541.44Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Requests To Participate06/09/2029-170059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
98503b89-c541-476c-8d37-bcb64b1ff571.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.