GTR 116988614
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Treatment Of Critical Cardiac Patients Within The Project Establishment And Equipping Of Ustacc With Medical Equipment Within Sju Reșita Call For Projects, Investments In The Infrastructure Of Public Health Units That Treat Critical Cardiac Patients Financed By The Health Program
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116988614
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
565270-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Treatment Of Critical Cardiac Patients Within The Project Establishment And Equipping Of Ustacc With Medical Equipment Within Sju Reșita Call For Projects, Investments In The Infrastructure Of Public Health Units That Treat Critical Cardiac Patients Financed By The Health Program
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Treatment Of Critical Cardiac Patients Within The Project Establishment And Equipping Of Ustacc With Medical Equipment Within Sju Reșita Call For Projects, Investments In The Infrastructure Of Public Health Units That Treat Critical Cardiac Patients Financed By The Health Program. Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Treatment Of Critical Cardiac Patients Within The Project Establishment And Provision Of Ustacc With Medical Equipment Within Sju Reșita,Supply Of Medical Equipment,Medical Equipment For The Treatment Of Critical Cardiac Patients Within The Project Establishment And Provision Of Ustacc With Medical Equipment Within Sju Reșita,Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The Treatment Of Critical Cardiac Patients Within The Project Establishment And Provision Of Medical Equipment To The Ustacc Within Sju Reșita,Medical Equipment For The Treatment Of Critical Cardiac Patients Within The Project Establishment And Provision Of Ustacc With Medical Equipment Within Sju Reșita
Key Value
Tender Value
3,243,807 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
87198721-c9a4-480c-adf4-4faf6feebcd1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.