GTR 116988532

Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Sanitation Service Market For The Eastern Sector Of The Rouen Normandy Metropolis

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 19, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116988532
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
565837-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Sanitation Service Market For The Eastern Sector Of The Rouen Normandy Metropolis
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-10-2026
Work Detail
Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Sanitation Service Market For The Eastern Sector Of The Rouen Normandy Metropolis. The Rouen Normandy Metropolis Wishes To Entrust, Through A Public Service Contract, To An External Service Provider, The Operation, Maintenance And Renewal Of The Sanitation Systems Of The Municipalities Of Boos, Gouy, La Neuville Chant Doisel, Les Authieux Sur Le Port Saint Ouen, Montmain, Quévreville La Poterie, Saint Aubin Celloville And Ymare
Key Value
Tender Value
7,086,875 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b252e72-9a3a-44c2-bafd-443f5b2f97b6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders