GTR 116988348

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Endoscopy Devices To The Matosinhos Local Health Unit

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116988348
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
564369-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Endoscopy Devices To The Matosinhos Local Health Unit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply Of Endoscopy Devices To The Matosinhos Local Health Unit. Acquisition, Through Public Tender, Of Endoscopy Devices For The Matosinhos Local Health Unit (Ulsm, Epe), Including The Supply, Delivery And Technical Guarantee Of Goods At The Ulsm Facilities, In Matosinhos, In Accordance With The Technical Specifications And Contractual Conditions Defined In Procedure Cpi21042026.
Key Value
Tender Value
480,206 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2448c5b1-b199-4ac1-a2b2-5123dea77490.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders