GTR 116988094
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Dynamic Purchasing System For Providing Regular Safety Technical Inspections (Pbtk) And Repairs Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116988094
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
557079-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Dynamic Purchasing System For Providing Regular Safety Technical Inspections (Pbtk) And Repairs Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Dynamic Purchasing System For Providing Regular Safety Technical Inspections (Pbtk) And Repairs Of Medical Equipment. The Subject Of The Public Contract Is The Provision Of Regular Safety And Technical Inspections (Pbtk) And Repairs Of Medical Devices (Medical Equipment) For Individual Workplaces Of Zzs Úk. The Services Will Be Provided In The Form Of Partial Public Contracts Awarded In Dns On The Basis Of A Concluded Contractual Relationship.
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000,000 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
69978d60-29d0-4c2e-a9a9-c7b2624353a1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.