GTR 116988036
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116988036
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
557426-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Medical Equipment. Multidisciplinary Sonographer,Portable Multidisciplinary Ultrasound,-Multidisciplinary Sonographer,Automatic Elisa Analyzer,System For Antimicrobial Susceptibility Testing By Direct Determination Of Minimum Inhibitory Concentration (Mic)
Key Value
Tender Value
2,297,340 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2e8c2cb1-c183-4a03-8ffd-e20d2f78cfb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.