GTR 116987901

Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Services For Drafting The Basic And Execution Project And Optional Direction Of The Works, Health And Safety Coordination, Including The Preparation Of The Geotechnical Study, For The Care Center For People With Disabilities In La Gañanía

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116987901
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
558252-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Services For Drafting The Basic And Execution Project And Optional Direction Of The Works, Health And Safety Coordination, Including The Preparation Of The Geotechnical Study, For The Care Center For People With Disabilities In La Gañanía
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Services For Drafting The Basic And Execution Project And Optional Direction Of The Works, Health And Safety Coordination, Including The Preparation Of The Geotechnical Study, For The Care Center For People With Disabilities In La Gañanía. The Services That Make Up The Object Are The Following: - Geotechnical Study Of The Terrain, Whose Authorship Corresponds To The Competent Designer Or Technician, With Field And Laboratory Tests Carried Out In An Accredited Company, In Accordance With Section 3 Of The Se-C Basic Document Of The Cte. - Topographical Survey Of The Current State Of The Plots With Measurement Of Their Real Surface. - Drafting Of The Basic Project By An Architect Or Competent Technician. - Drafting Of The Execution Project By An Architect Or Competent Technician, Who Develops The Basic Project And Defines The Work In Its Entirety, Incorporating As Differentiated Documents The Partial Engineering Projects Of The Low-Voltage Electricity And Fire Protection Installations, Drafted By An Engineer, Industrial Technical Engineer Or Competent Technician. - Direction Of The Work By An Architect Or Competent Technician. - Direction Of Execution Of The Facilities By An Engineer, Technical Engineer Or Competent Technician.
Key Value
Tender Value
327,043 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a53b2991-c087-4b7c-a7d2-10fb6d5fcdef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders