GTR 116987782

Tenders Are Invited For Training Services – Training Certified Information Architect

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116987782
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
558970-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Training Services – Training Certified Information Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Training Services – Training Certified Information Architect. The Assignment Includes Providing Training For A Certified Information Architect On Site In The Stockholm Area.
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88b6b2f0-a943-4f53-bdb2-ac07733e58a3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders