GTR 116987732

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000249975)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116987732
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
559976-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000249975)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000249975). 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Batch 1 Sum
Key Value
Tender Value
2,245,400 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b563937e-6403-4194-8edb-ec884e066755.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders