GTR 116987729
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Prostate Biopsy Systems
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116987729
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
559988-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Prostate Biopsy Systems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Prostate Biopsy Systems. Prostate Biopsy System
Key Value
Tender Value
540,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1180b613-0d21-4b34-8c19-cf37d895383e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.