GTR 116987637
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Orthopedic Implants, Hip And Knee, As Well As Bone Cement
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116987637
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
561481-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Orthopedic Implants, Hip And Knee, As Well As Bone Cement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Orthopedic Implants, Hip And Knee, As Well As Bone Cement. Ud General Part,Terms Of Agreement And Commercial Terms
Key Value
Tender Value
600,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99c68180-8223-426c-a004-a404c7ee4242.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.