GTR 116987607

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Intraoperative Mobile X-Ray Cabin With Tomosynthesis For Imaging Samples In 3D Mode

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116987607
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
561715-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Intraoperative Mobile X-Ray Cabin With Tomosynthesis For Imaging Samples In 3D Mode
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Intraoperative Mobile X-Ray Cabin With Tomosynthesis For Imaging Samples In 3D Mode. The Subject Of The Public Order Is The Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of An Intraoperative Mobile X-Ray Cabin With Tomosynthesis For Imaging Samples In 3D, Intended For Use In Surgical Fields.
Key Value
Tender Value
4,705,000 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b0b2078c-66d7-4984-994e-a4b1e5a0de00.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders