GTR 116987161
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Kits – Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment For The Hemodynamics Laboratory To The University Clinical Hospital In Radomsko
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116987161
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
565957-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Kits – Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment For The Hemodynamics Laboratory To The University Clinical Hospital In Radomsko
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Kits – Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment For The Hemodynamics Laboratory To The University Clinical Hospital In Radomsko. Package No. 1,Package No. 2,Package No. 3,Package No. 5,Package No. 4,Package No. 6,Package No. 7,Package No. 8,Package No. 9,Package No. 10,Package No. 11,Package No. 12,Package No. 13,Package No. 14,Package No. 15
Key Value
Tender Value
10,100,310 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b9f864b2-f16f-461b-a5a6-f2f9563785f1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.