GTR 116986892
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Acquisition Of Health Insurance For Workers At Santa Casa Da Misericórdia De Lisboa
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116986892
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
556982-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Acquisition Of Health Insurance For Workers At Santa Casa Da Misericórdia De Lisboa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Health Insurance Services – Acquisition Of Health Insurance For Workers At Santa Casa Da Misericórdia De Lisboa. Acquisition Of Health Insurance For Workers At Santa Casa Da Misericórdia De Lisboa
Key Value
Tender Value
7,250,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0c9989e0-8b08-423e-81a9-292db5b001d5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.