GTR 116937613
Tenders Are Invited For 115Th Annual Digital Government Resilience Service Cloud Innovation Application Counseling Service
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116937613
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZD115044
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 115Th Annual Digital Government Resilience Service Cloud Innovation Application Counseling Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
115th Annual Digital Government Resilience Service Cloud Innovation Application Counseling Service
Key Value
Tender Value
30,000,000 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ecc1286-c3b3-4da9-8853-9ab4adf6370b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.