GTR 116932534
Tenders Are Invited For The Object Of This Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Contained In The Reform Project Of The Plaza Mayor Of Santa Eulalia De Tábara (Zamora), Drawn Up By Mr. Teodoro Chillón Ramos, Architect, Commissioned By The City Council Of Moreruela De Tábara. In Accordance With The Provisions Of The First Clause Of The Pcap
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116932534
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
23/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Object Of This Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Contained In The Reform Project Of The Plaza Mayor Of Santa Eulalia De Tábara (Zamora), Drawn Up By Mr. Teodoro Chillón Ramos, Architect, Commissioned By The City Council Of Moreruela De Tábara. In Accordance With The Provisions Of The First Clause Of The Pcap
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
The Object Of This Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Contained In The Reform Project Of The Plaza Mayor Of Santa Eulalia De Tábara (Zamora), Drawn Up By Mr. Teodoro Chillón Ramos, Architect, Commissioned By The City Council Of Moreruela De Tábara. In Accordance With The Provisions Of The First Clause Of The Pcap
Key Value
Tender Value
206,611 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9f960c64-8167-42c6-982e-69f877b4eabc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.