GTR 116927040

Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Market For The Community Of Municipalities Loches South Touraine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116927040
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
561592-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Market For The Community Of Municipalities Loches South Touraine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Market For The Community Of Municipalities Loches South Touraine. Provision Insurance Market For All Staff Recruited Under Private Law Status Of The Community Of Communes Loches Sud Touraine And Falling Within The Scope Of The Collective Agreement Idcc 2147 (Water And Sanitation Service Companies,Prevention Insurance Market With Compulsory Membership For Public Law Agents Of The Community Of Communes Loches Sud Touraine And Its Cias
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
33cc8758-7d71-49d9-ac49-41c917898956.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders