GTR 116926826
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Extension For The Kindergarten Association Kita In Höchstenbach - Planning Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116926826
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
559784-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Extension For The Kindergarten Association Kita In Höchstenbach - Planning Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Extension For The Kindergarten Association Kita In Höchstenbach - Planning Services. Architect Services Object Planning Buildings,Engineering Services Of Technical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
65fcf8bb-38e8-40c4-8533-bc49777e98f0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.